Entry lists displayed below may be incomplete because it only contain entries entered online and/or uploaded by the event administrator.
St No | Rider | Horse/Pony | Sire | Gender | Region | Pl | Rank | R1 T | R1 TF | R1 F | R2 T | R2 TF | R2 F | JO T | JO TF | TOT F | Notes | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Georgia Milner | LT Holst Teachers Pet | Centrico | M | Auckland | |||||||||||||
82 | Vicki Wilson | Daminos TWS | Diarado | S | Hastings | |||||||||||||
83 | sophie scott | Waitangi Skynet | Cassini ll | G | Wellington | |||||||||||||
8 | sophie scott | Benrose Stellar | Lordano | M | Wellington | |||||||||||||
5 | Francesca Corich | Bannockburn ECPH | Cassiano | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
87 | Logan Massie | Florence | Lord Larino LS | M | Dannevirke | |||||||||||||
3 | Logan Massie | Bravado Ego Z | Balougran Z | S | Dannevirke | |||||||||||||
50 | Oliver Edgecombe | Takapoto Tinka | Cassiano | M | Waipukurau | |||||||||||||
62 | Tyla Hackett | Global PH Cocofino | Corofino 11 | G | Waiuku | |||||||||||||
89 | Ike Baker | Double J Graduate | Double J Repicharge | Gelding | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||||||
7 | Ike Baker | Zirrena | Zirocco Blue VDL | Mare | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||||||
32 | Kelly Smith | Kings Larkin | Lansing | Gelding | Foxton | |||||||||||||
60 | Amy Gibbs | Steffields Candidate | Bellwood Corleone | Mare | Palmerston North | |||||||||||||
52 | Emma Gaze | Kowhai Bug | 0000 | Gelding | - | |||||||||||||
46 | Alex Loiselle | Haupouri Ferrari NZPH | Kannan | Gelding | Norsewood | |||||||||||||
25 | Olivia Forster | Cassino du Domaine | Cassini II | G | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
6 | Alexa Randall | Cirrius GNZ | Cassius GNZ | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
96 | Alexa Randall | Carnival NZPH | True Blue NZPH | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
67 | Bailey Lourie | Henton Serenade | Satisfaction | M | Wairarapa | |||||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Jameson | Levi Xtreme | Corofino 11 | G | Whangarei | |||||||||||||
1 | Peita Milne | Ngahiwi Warrior | . | G | Nelson | |||||||||||||
85 | Peita Milne | Global PH Cupid | Colman | G | Nelson | |||||||||||||
11 | Vicki Wilson | Millionaire VWNZ | Emillion VDL | G | Hastings | |||||||||||||
58 | Jake Lambert | Takapoto Alaid de Chez Nous | unknown | M | - | |||||||||||||
61 | Carissa McCall | Picasso MVNZ | Connor | G | Taupaki Auckland | |||||||||||||
39 | Emelia Forsyth | Henton Faberge | For Edition | Mare | Clevedon | |||||||||||||
44 | Kylee McCambridge | Waitangi TikTok | Kannan | M | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
29 | Steffi Whittaker | Glenbrooke Rosarno | Cassiano | gelding | Canterbury | |||||||||||||
26 | Bernard Denton | Electra NZPH | Untouchable M | M | Feilding | |||||||||||||
19 | Rachel Nelson | Rosella | Chacco Silver | Mare | Waimarama, Hawkes Bay | |||||||||||||
91 | Rachel Nelson | Good Tune NZPH | Non Plus Ultra III | Mare | Waimarama, Hawkes Bay | |||||||||||||
54 | Zoe Shore | Quainton Labyrinth | Lancelot Quainton | G | Ashburton | |||||||||||||
33 | Donna Edwards-Smith | DSE Henton For Glory | Four Edition | G | Waikato | |||||||||||||
69 | Laine Cameron | On The Point Les | On the point Arlington | M | - | |||||||||||||
51 | Paxton Conder | La Fonteyn | Littorio | M | Whatawhata | |||||||||||||
72 | Chelsey hawthorn | Destiny’s Resolution | Destiny's Finn McCool | - | Waikato | |||||||||||||
4 | Luke Dee | Gangster ww | Grand Slam | G | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||||||
48 | Madison Seivwright | Waitangi Pinterest | Cassiano | M | - | |||||||||||||
10 | Deanna Horsburgh | Kan Kan NZPH | Kannan | M | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
90 | Sophie Fourie | budgie | Corofino ll | G | - | |||||||||||||
9 | Laura McGregor | Calico GNZ | Calato | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
77 | Megan Stephens | Gale | Shinko king | M | - | |||||||||||||
66 | calypso hill | Pythia | Lindberg Des Hayettes | M | Auckland | |||||||||||||
88 | Julie Davey | LT Holst Freda | colman | mare | - | |||||||||||||
15 | Julie Davey | Just D | durango vdl | mare | - | |||||||||||||
34 | Kathryn Loiselle | Haupouri Drama NZPH | Orlando | Mare | Norsewood | |||||||||||||
30 | Samantha Van Lierde | Cadillac NZPH | Jokus Latour | Gelding | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
94 | Isabelle Jameson | Delphine NZPH | Jocus Latour | M | Whangarei | |||||||||||||
100 | Alannah Jackson | Capbella | Corofino II | M | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
36 | Deanika Vink | Havannah DHU | Appleton DHU | Mare | - | |||||||||||||
22 | Mathew Dickey | Fernando CSNZ | Cartel GNZ | G | Oakura, Taranaki | |||||||||||||
43 | Caira Manson | Dolce NZPH | Quooldu Bois Margot | G | - | |||||||||||||
92 | Makenzie Causer | Copabella Camouflage | Copabella Cadiz | G | Christchurch | |||||||||||||
18 | Makenzie Causer | Dolce Del Colle | Air Jordan | M | Christchurch | |||||||||||||
56 | Oliver Croucher | SB Soulsister MSNZ | Corrofino 11 | M | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
55 | vicki ridley | Mosaic II | Postponed | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
71 | Parys Marshall | cassablanca | Cassiano | M | - | |||||||||||||
37 | Alexandra Hathaway | Chacco Gold MS | Chacco Silver | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
57 | David Collett | Cheyenne | Eurosport Centavos | M | - | |||||||||||||
31 | Dirk Waldin | Lagertha VWNZ | Chacco Silver | M | Havelock North | |||||||||||||
63 | Tanya Hansen | Ngahiwi Specter | Ngahiwi Cardento | G | Taranaki | |||||||||||||
99 | trudi mitchell | Highlander NZPH | Barbarian | G | Ohaupo | |||||||||||||
73 | Jess Trow | Kiwi Sunup | Kiwi Legacy | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
79 | Matisse Masterson | Jay-Z GNZ | Clearway | G | ardmore Auckland | |||||||||||||
74 | Dylan Burton | Kenny G ms | Kannan | G | Taumarunui | |||||||||||||
42 | Olivia Clifton | Gates | Unknown | G | Rangiwahia | |||||||||||||
86 | Samantha Carrington | Double J Odin | Double J Repicharge | G | - | |||||||||||||
59 | Sophia Blackbourn | Roxette ECPH | Corofino II | M | Tamahere | |||||||||||||
17 | Natalia Lammers | Puro Chaccola | Chacco silver | G | Whangarei | |||||||||||||
28 | Meg Bisset | Emmaville Dontango | Emmaville Darius | G | Blenheim | |||||||||||||
41 | Ella de Leeuw | Miss lindauer | Lindberg disneydettes | M | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
84 | Francesca Corich | LDS Cardo | Eurosports Centavos | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
64 | Michaelee Head | Bellick ST | Eurosport Centavos | G | Karapiro, Cambridge | |||||||||||||
35 | Becky Harkerss | LT Holst Chief | Cassiano | G | Kaikoura | |||||||||||||
70 | Courtney Townsend | Corofina ECPH | Corofino II | M | Darfield | |||||||||||||
45 | Liam Rutland | Whiorau Ritchie | Whiorau Station Colt | G | Te Awamutu | |||||||||||||
76 | Ben Weir | Valcheta | Valhella | M | Auckland | |||||||||||||
27 | Sophie Fisher | Zara PPH | Numero Uno | M | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
16 | Samantha Carrington | Double J Hurricane | ES Heartbreaker | G | - | |||||||||||||
53 | Liv Teixeira | Lafayet Ego Z | Lux Z | M | Kerikeri | |||||||||||||
95 | Oliver Croucher | Ricochet mvnz | Kannan | - | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
12 | Oliver Croucher | Eye Candy | Centavos | M | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
68 | Geordie Bull | Marius | Sangster | G | Atiamuri | |||||||||||||
14 | Alannah Jackson | Chellar Silver MS | Chacco Silver | G | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
23 | sally steiner | Cartoon NZPH | Cabdulla du Tillard | G | - | |||||||||||||
93 | Nakeysha Dickey | Flamenco | Cartell | G | Oakura, Taranaki | |||||||||||||
13 | Nakeysha Dickey | Balboa NZPH | Orlando | G | Oakura, Taranaki | |||||||||||||
38 | Hannah Bodle | Haupouri Galileo NZPH | Air Jordan Z | G | - | |||||||||||||
49 | Georgina Dormer | G Force NZPH | Air Jordan | G | - | |||||||||||||
78 | Mark Brooks | First Class NZPH | Kannan | G | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
21 | Sophie Fourie | Incendivity HSH | Indoctro | G | - | |||||||||||||
101 | Laura McGregor | Pure Expression | Capatino GNZ | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
81 | Kimberly Carrington | Double J Typhoon | Euro sport Centavos | S | Takapau .Central Hawkes Bay | |||||||||||||
40 | Caroline Sutherland | Las Vegas RSNZ | Corofino 11 | G | Whakatane | |||||||||||||
80 | Aimee Collinson | Resolution | Casall | G | Auckland | |||||||||||||
24 | Bailey Harvey | Haupouri Evandro NZPH | Quool du boig Margot | G | - | |||||||||||||
98 | Olivia Newsom | Royal MVNZ | Kannan | G | - | |||||||||||||
20 | Olivia Newsom | Charmed Escudo msnz | Escudo ll | M | - | |||||||||||||
47 | Rachel Malcolm | Perseus MVNZ | Balou du Rouet | Gelding | - | |||||||||||||
97 | Deanna Horsburgh | Entourage NZPH | Kannan | G | Cambridge | |||||||||||||
75 | Ryan Lim | Fuji | Chacco Silver | G | Karaka |