Entry lists displayed below may be incomplete because it only contain entries entered online and/or uploaded by the event administrator.
St No | Rider | Horse/Pony | Sire | Gender | Region | Pl | Rank | R1 T | R1 TF | R1 F | R2 T | R2 TF | R2 F | JO T | JO TF | TOT F | Notes | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Alexa Randall | Carnival NZPH | True Blue NZPH | G | Auckland | 888 | 30 | 888 | ||||||||||
11 | Alexandra Hathaway | Charisma Xtreme | Corofino II | G | Auckland | 29 | 888 | |||||||||||
27 | Anna Kincheff | Astronaut GZ | Andretti | G | Rotorua | 2 | 2 | 81.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
14 | Annabelle Gourlie | Double 0 Seven | Double J Repicharge | Gelding | - | 23 | 83.74 | 0 | 20 | |||||||||
32 | Bernard Denton | Donner Rosso | Donnerubin | G | Feilding | 22 | 82.81 | 0 | 20 | |||||||||
2 | Caira Manson | Kettle GNZ | Lordano | G | - | 7 | 76.3 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
30 | Cara Quinn | Cavalli GNZ | Cartell GNZ | G | Queenstown | 25 | 105.04 | 16 | 20 | |||||||||
29 | Dana Hawkins | Waitangi Blueprint | Pennsylvania | G | Whangārei | 10 | 80.09 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
19 | Donna Edwards-Smith | DSE Tommy Thomson | Makfi | G | Waikato | 4 | 4 | 83.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
38 | Elise Edwards-Smith | DSE Permissive | zoustar | G | Waikato | 13 | 81.91 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
9 | Ella Davison | Glastonbury MSNZ | Glasgow VDL | M | Tauranga | 20 | 97.44 | 8 | 12 | |||||||||
15 | Emma Simons | Taiao Psychedelia | Roc de Cambes | Female | - | 5 | 5 | 86.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
4 | Georgie Vennell | Sir JK | Rodin | G | Taupo | 888 | 28 | 888 | ||||||||||
23 | Henry Bull | Redcliffs Kachow | Cecconi | G | Atiamuri | 21 | 82.56 | 0 | 16 | |||||||||
Isabel Devcich | Takapoto China | Cassiano | M | Cambridge | ||||||||||||||
13 | Jackie Jermyn | Lets Go | Cornet Obolensky | - | Cambridge | 8 | 76.83 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
17 | Jake Lambert | Takapoto Darius | Cassiano | G | - | 14 | 82.12 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
41 | Julianne Revfeim | FF Lysander | FF Lysandro | G | New Plymouth | 17 | 82.77 | 0 | 8 | |||||||||
40 | Kate Hewlett | Redcliffs Cadillac | Capitino GNZ | G | - | 24 | 84.96 | 0 | 20 | |||||||||
12 | Kelly Clarke | DSE Iceman | Rip van Winkle | Gelding | - | 6 | 6 | 75.51 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
39 | Laura Pratt | Geneviere | Sundance | M | - | 19 | 86.94 | 0 | 12 | |||||||||
3 | Lottie Bull | Self-Portrait | Cassiano | M | Atiamuri | 1 | 1 | 66.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
20 | Lucy Florance | Sea monster | Riccardo Z | G | Waiau | 9 | 78.41 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | Madison Jackson | Cortona Xtreme | Corofino II | G | Auckland | 26 | 109.96 | 20 | 24 | |||||||||
10 | Mia Cadwallader | Xstatic Xtreme | Numero Uno Xtreme | Gelding | Auckland | 12 | 81.71 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
1 | Nicki Booth | Atlanta ECPH | Arezzo VDL | M | Masterton | 888 | 27 | 888 | ||||||||||
36 | Olivia Forster | Coronino Xtreme | Corofino II | M | Cambridge | 3 | 3 | 83.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
21 | Olivia Harkerss | Calamity Jane GS | ES Diamant B | M | kaikoura | 18 | 89.77 | 0 | 8 | |||||||||
Paxton Conder | Thornfield Rockafella | Centavos | G | Whatawhata | ||||||||||||||
24 | Rachel Nelson | Ocean Eye's | Ngahiwi One Eye | Mare | Waimarama, Hawkes Bay | 16 | 86.73 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
18 | Samantha Carrington | Lagertha VWNZ | Chacco Silver | M | - | 11 | 81.49 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
26 | Sophia Maud | yugo boss | Unknown | G | - | 32 | 999 | |||||||||||
25 | Stevie Collins | Armanni | Centavous | G | Matamata, Waikato | 15 | 82.25 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | calypso hill | Pythia | Lindberg Des Hayettes | M | Auckland | 31 | 999 |