Entry lists displayed below may be incomplete because it only contain entries entered online and/or uploaded by the event administrator.
St No | Horse/Pony | Sire | Rider | Region | Pl | TOT F | JO T | Notes | R1 F | R1 T | R2 F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | Troy LS | Tiger Moth LS | Anna Parsons | 0 | 42.03 | 0 | 51.47 | 0 | |||
36 | Critter | Rebecca Dalrymple | Bulls | 3 | 0 | 33.75 | 0 | 52.36 | 0 | ||
5 | Airborne MVNZ | Tristan Thomas | 5 | 0 | 35.79 | 0 | 53.20 | 0 | |||
27 | Chances R | Ramazotti | Maddison Marshall | 2 | 0 | 33.22 | 0 | 45.47 | 0 | ||
1 | A Touch Of Country | Melanie Dudding | 2 | 0 | 33.05 | 0 | 0 | ||||
74 | Midway Easy Does It | Olivia Laing | 0 | 40.73 | 0 | 0 | |||||
109 | Valentino NZPH | Bridget Hansen | 0 | 41.21 | 0 | 0 | |||||
122 | Winnie The Who | unknown | Julia Familton | Taupo | 4 | 0 | 33.92 | 0 | 50.17 | 0 | |
34 | Cousteau | Charlton Javelin | Alice Thomson | 7 | 0 | 40.43 | 0 | 46.13 | 0 | ||
48 | Get' Em Tiger | Chinese Gold | Anya Podrumac | Hamilton | 6 | 0 | 39.12 | 0 | 48.15 | 0 | |
33 | Contigo Tango | Natasha Mazey | 0 | 42.94 | 0 | 51.72 | 0 | ||||
88 | Poledancer | Leisha Gent | 6 | 0 | 37.84 | 0 | 0 | ||||
60 | Istacruiz | Rebekah van Tiel | 1 | 0 | 32.88 | 0 | 0 | ||||
112 | Velvet NZPH | Lisa Coupe | 3 | 0 | 33.79 | 0 | 47.92 | 0 | |||
21 | Brodick | Chris Peterson | 1 | 47.39 | 1 Time - Phase 2 | 0 | 50.64 | 1 | |||
106 | TLB Exchange Rate | Clyde | Torey Bartlett | Reporoa | 1 | 46.19 | 1 Time | 0 | 53.30 | 1 | |
8 | Alezan Chablis | - | Tessa Ranger | Putaruru | 2 | 51.63 | 2 Time | 0 | 51.56 | 2 | |
14 | Bebop Aluba | Marcus Rose | dannevirke | 4 | 31.72 | 0 | 43.11 | 4 | |||
31 | Cheekie Boy | Julia Nicholson | Pukekawa | 4 | 33.60 | 4 Jump | 0 | 51.07 | 4 | ||
98 | Showtym Cover Girl | Peti Peti Hombre | Georgia Ah Kuio | 4 | 39.98 | 4 Jump - Phase 2 | 0 | 50.13 | 4 | ||
92 | Red Socks | - | Anna Kincheff | 4 | 40.64 | 4 Jump | 4 | ||||
13 | Banbury Biscotti | India Causebrook | Pukekohe | 4 | 36.81 | 4 Jump | 0 | 4 | |||
29 | Charlie Farley | Portia Wright | 4 | 43.75 | 0 | 46.58 | 4 | ||||
86 | Oraha Lilly | Landioso | Kelly Stewart | 4 | 41.28 | 4 Jump - Phase 2 | 0 | 51.01 | 4 | ||
58 | Invader CSNZ | Rebekah van Tiel | 4 | 34.25 | 4 Jump | 0 | 50.84 | 4 | |||
23 | Cadenza | Mark Weedon | 4 | 44.98 | 0 | 50.02 | 4 | ||||
119 | Wickcliffe Vinnington | Greta van den Brink | 4 | 40.57 | 4 Jump | 0 | 45.58 | 4 | |||
78 | Mr Gregory | Rose Alfeld | Christchurch | 4 | 40.56 | 0 | 51.18 | 4 | |||
30 | Charlotte Anne | Kate Ramsey | 4 | 31.92 | 4 Faults - Phase 1 | 0 | 48.45 | 4 | |||
46 | Firebug | Emma Gaze | 5 | 45.06 | 4 Jump ; 1 Time | 0 | 52.20 | 5 | |||
95 | Se Rumour Has It | Alyssa Ho | 6 | 52 | 4 Jump ; 2 Time | 0 | 6 | ||||
67 | LC Bergla | - | Laura Mcgregor | Auckland | 50.02 | 4 Jump ; 2 Time | 0 | 6 | |||
52 | High Finance | - | Laken Rose | 7 | 54.01 | 4 Jump ; 3 Time - Phase 2 | 0 | 49.69 | 7 | ||
47 | George Jetson | Brayden Aarts | 8 | 40.50 | 8 Jump - Phase 2 | 0 | 49.72 | 8 | |||
76 | Midway Montana | Olivia Laing | 8 | 42.39 | 8 Jump - Phase 2 | 0 | 50.79 | 8 | |||
40 | Diamond In The Ruff | Kate Ramsey | 8 | 32.16 | 0 | 48.16 | 8 | ||||
20 | Broadlands | Jessica Connell | 8 | 40.98 | 0 | 51.42 | 8 | ||||
110 | Velocette | El Geurouj | Bernard Denton | 8 | 35.66 | 0 | 46.24 | 8 | |||
111 | Velocity NZPH | Cabdulla du Tillard | Helen Kippen | Ocean Beach | 9 | 47.12 | 8 Jump ; 1 Time - Phase 2 | 0 | 52.58 | 9 | |
72 | Luckshan | Rubie Osborne | 12 | 40.89 | 0 | 46.51 | 12 | ||||
49 | Glenwood Traveller | Sevenoaks Banker | Maddy Smith | Whakatane | 12 | 42.66 | 0 | 50.75 | 12 | ||
28 | Charles Of Donnelly | Tanya Dickey | 14 | 65.09 | 8 Jump ; 6 Time - Phase 2 | 0 | 51.09 | 14 | |||
53 | High Plains Drifter | High Noon | Leila Cross | 1 Time - Phase 1 | 1 | 56.79 | |||||
105 | Time Bandit | Molly Cardno | Masterton | 4 Jump - Phase 1 | 4 | 49.98 | |||||
38 | Dazzle Em Diva | Brooke Dillon | Cambridge, Waikato | 4 Jump - Phase 1 | 4 | 47.76 | |||||
56 | Imperial Heights | Jessica Law | Taihape | 8 Jump | 8 | 44.88 | |||||
103 | Takoda | Gus | Bridget Malcolm | 4 Jump ; 1 Time - Phase 1 | 5 | 56.42 | |||||
22 | Burberry Couture | Holme Park Flute | Greta van den Brink | ||||||||
114 | Vivaldi NZPH | Bridget Hansen | |||||||||
116 | Vollrath Legacy | Douglas Thomson | Retired | ||||||||
90 | Raibeart Bruis | Elle Phillips | 4 | 49.32 | |||||||
102 | Summer Grove | Coalmans Touch | Kristi Salonius | 12 Jump - Phase 1 | 12 | 49.12 | |||||
69 | Lochinvar III | Natalie Ahlborn | 8 Jump - Phase 1 | 8 | 50.89 | ||||||
19 | Briggs | Rastas | Jodie Hurley | Eliminated Rider Fall Phase 2 Fence 11 | 0 | 50.11 | |||||
Galaxy Infrared | - | Vicki Wilson | Whangarei | ||||||||
Galaxy Knight In | - | Megan O'Grady | |||||||||
Ngahiwi Chrome Xtreme | Corland VDL | Sophie Burling | Kerikeri | ||||||||
Leap Of Faith | - | Jillian Gordon | |||||||||
Dougal Eclipse | Joanna Bullock | 5 | |||||||||
Centre Stage | John Rhodes | 1 | |||||||||
Lt Holst Aunty Annette | Brooke Zander | ||||||||||
12 | Athenian Star | - | Paige Orlandini | ||||||||
6 | Ajaccio NZPH | Bridget Hansen | 4 Jump ; 1 Time - Phase 1 | 5 | 54.46 | ||||||
43 | Elysium GNZ | Elle Phillips | Retired | 8 | |||||||
121 | Wild Kard | unknown | Erin Jamieson | auckland | 4 Jump ; 3 Time | 7 | 64.89 | ||||
77 | Morningside | Amanda Balsillie | 4 Jump | 4 | 49.32 | ||||||
63 | Kiwi Relic | Hannah Fraser | |||||||||
94 | San Mateo Luxor | San Mateo Don De Lux | Casey Finlay | Taupo | 4 | 52.53 | |||||
118 | Weiti Zucchini | - | Alice Hamilton | ||||||||
89 | Private Dancer H.E.S. | Shinko king | Adele Jones | Levin | Eliminated | ||||||
97 | Showtym Ambassador | Peti Peti Te Whiti | Vicki Wilson | Whangarei | 8 Jump ; 4 Time - Phase 1 | 12 | 66.07 | ||||
25 | Capatino GNZ | Casall Ask | Kate Hewlett | Kerikeri | |||||||
10 | Amarula MVNZ | Keean Cooper | Te Kauwhata | 4 Jump - Phase 1 | 4 | 54.94 | |||||
117 | Weiti Quilt | Manuka | Julia Familton | Taupo | 4 | 53.45 | |||||
15 | Bellando | Corlando | Kate Titulaer | 12 Jump ; 4 Time - Phase 1 | 16 | 66.25 | |||||
24 | Can't Catch Me | Kate Titulaer | 9 | 72.99 | |||||||
11 | Arian Lady | Shannon Henry | Auckland | 1 Time - Phase 1 | 1 | 54.67 | |||||
2 | Abercini | Tom Tarver-priebe | 4 Jump - Phase 1 | 4 | 52.78 | ||||||
66 | Lanstiletto | - | Tania Morris | 4 Jump - Phase 1 | 4 | 53.45 | |||||
42 | Eldorrado MVNZ | Rachel Malcolm | 4 Jump ; 1 Time | 5 | 54.11 | ||||||
91 | Random | Amigo OL | Anne Steiner | 4 | 59.82 | ||||||
113 | Versace NZPH | Oberon du Moulin | Victoria Rattray | Mangatangi | 4 Jump | 4 | 53.40 | ||||
68 | Ledingham | Leisha Gent | 8 Jump ; 1 Time | 9 | 57.54 | ||||||
83 | Ngamatea Glory Me | Brilliant Vision | Amber Yip | Wellington | 4 Jump - Phase 1 | 4 | 46.13 | ||||
96 | Sexy B | Anna Hinton | Eliminated | ||||||||
4 | Above The Law | Jessica Tarrant | 0 | ||||||||
100 | Spiderman II | Flash Mac | Victoria Li | Auckland | |||||||
18 | Bmw Picasso | BMW Nitro | Joanna Troughton | 8 Jump - Phase 1 | 8 | 49.45 | |||||
107 | TLB The Waipaoa Eddition | Torey Bartlett | Reporoa | 7 | |||||||
73 | Madam Coco | Cerys Tarr | |||||||||
99 | Simply Stella | Anna Stenberg | 12 Jump ; 5 Time - Phase 1 | 17 | 73.18 | ||||||
64 | Kiwi Viking | Lucy Tucker | 2 Time Faults | 2 | 58.15 | ||||||
57 | Inaugurate | unknown | Lucy Tucker | 4 Jump - Phase 1 | 4 | 49.10 | |||||
51 | Heard It All | Jamie Thurlow | |||||||||
80 | Ngahiwi Aglaia | Alice Hamilton | |||||||||
87 | Penny Power | Alice Hamilton | 4 Jump - Phase 1 | 4 | 48.76 | ||||||
81 | Ngahiwi Showtym Xl | Lance Blair | 8 Jump - Phase 1 | 8 | 51.12 | ||||||
93 | Remi Worldly Prince | Sean Cubitt | 4 | 60.24 | |||||||
71 | Lt Holst Andrea | Lisa Coupe | |||||||||
120 | Wild Impression | Nell Masters | 4 Jump ; 2 Time - Phase 1 | 6 | 59.47 | ||||||
37 | Curzon | Natasha Brooks | |||||||||
54 | HR Moonbeam | - | Shelley Vickers | 8 Jump - Phase 1 | 8 | 45.85 | |||||
39 | Deshinay (fs) | - | Joshua Burlace | 4 Jump ; 1 Time - Phase 1 | 5 | 56.53 | |||||
7 | Aldivo 2 | Bernadini | Samantha Matthews | ||||||||
104 | Tikitibu | Jordyn Becconsall | |||||||||
85 | Oracle Xtreme | Orame VDL | Sophie Burling | Kerikeri | |||||||
75 | Midway Manolito | William Lyles | |||||||||
79 | Mutaire Ol | Voltaire II | Maddison Marshall | 4 | 48.06 | ||||||
Oscar Star | Matt Irvine | Takapau | |||||||||
35 | Craig Haven Blackheart | John Dillon | Whakatane | ||||||||
59 | Irish | John Dillon | Whakatane | ||||||||
50 | Guide To The Galaxy | Juliette Condie | Rotorua | 4 | 49.15 | ||||||
32 | Code-air | Nikita Noord | 4 Jump | 4 | 48.76 | ||||||
84 | Ngatamahine Joy Ride | Jenny Bevege | |||||||||
70 | Lorenzo GNZ | Littorio | Catherine Fawcett-McNaughton | Pukekohe | |||||||
101 | Stoney Mara | Hughlantern | Karla Wilson | Manawatu | |||||||
3 | Abergo | aberlou | Andre Stokes | 4 Jump | 4 | 52.27 | |||||
62 | King Solomon | Danielle Dewar | Eliminated - Phase 2 | 0 | 52.46 | ||||||
44 | Even Odds | Amy Schischka | |||||||||
55 | HS Gold Rush | Belmont Golden Boy | Kieran Horton | 8 Jump ; 6 Time | 14 | 74.20 | |||||
115 | Volacious NZPH | Oberon Du Moulon | Tracy Horton | New Plymouth | 8 Jump ; 1 Time - Phase 1 | 9 | 56.77 | ||||
9 | Altitude 11 | deputy governer | Brigitte Smith | 1 Time | 1 | 54.88 | |||||
41 | EB Solado | Ash Haven Wiseguy | Ellie Bestwick | 4 | |||||||
26 | Casallita | Casall | Hannah Burnett-Grant | ||||||||
17 | Blazing Haze | Blazing Arrow | Megan O'Grady | ||||||||
65 | KL Trot On | Paula Mussen | 4 Jump - Phase 1 | 4 | 53.13 | ||||||
61 | Johnny Dodge | Desiree Foxley | 1 Time | 1 | 54.50 | ||||||
16 | Black Ice II | Emma Gaze | 4 Jump ; 1 Time - Phase 1 | 5 | 54.05 | ||||||
Delta Fasteuex | Oliver Croucher |